Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
34812.99 35333.22 34756.80 -345.56 -0.98  
As On Nov 12, 2018
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameNov 12Nov 9Nov 7Nov 6Nov 5
8K Miles Software Services Ltd96.6592.0587.7079.7572.50
ABans Enterprises Ltd23.8522.7522.5022.0021.45
Alexander Stamps & Coin Ltd13.9013.2512.6212.0411.47
Andhra Sugars Ltd385.65377.55374.50374.35367.80
Anubhav Industrial Resources Ltd6.606.306.055.805.60
Aries Agro Ltd110.80107.40105.20104.45103.90
Atlas Jewellery India Ltd163.25160.05156.95153.90150.90
AYM Syntex Ltd46.7046.0044.8042.7042.65
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd117.50108.90105.35103.75103.65
BCPL International Ltd0.770.740.710.700.67
BGR Energy Systems Ltd68.8059.6058.6557.8557.45
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd1410.001385.501379.601376.301361.85
Calcom Vision Ltd31.2530.3529.3527.1026.80
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd443.70437.60430.85415.20410.30
Castex Technologies Ltd1.421.361.301.241.20
CG-VAK Software & Exports Ltd48.2046.6546.4544.4543.15
Cheviot Company Ltd723.15711.40707.90694.80688.00
Chokhani Securities Ltd209.75208.00206.30197.15194.00
Cigniti Technologies Ltd442.30440.85427.20421.80411.10
Cinevista Ltd6.095.955.915.745.50
Coastal Corporation Ltd378.45371.05363.80356.70349.75
Coral India Finance & Housing Ltd16.7015.3614.6414.6114.44
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays Ltd8.408.368.007.827.81
CSL Finance Ltd363.00360.00350.00349.05344.35
Dalal Street Investments Ltd549.95539.20528.65518.30508.15
DCM Shriram Ltd429.05422.65401.15399.65389.60
Devhari Exports (India) Ltd7.787.707.637.607.56
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd241.70232.50230.50227.75219.90
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd178.90162.65155.05153.85153.00
Dhanvarsha Finvest Ltd47.8046.9046.1045.2044.35
DIL Ltd907.90907.55893.20887.00882.10
Econo Trade India Ltd8.117.967.817.677.52
Eldeco Housing & Industries Ltd1660.301595.901511.351466.751358.90
Electrosteel Steels Ltd22.6521.6020.6019.7019.15
Ess Dee Aluminium Ltd17.7616.9216.1215.3614.63
Everest Organics Ltd103.9099.8095.0592.0091.45
Expo Gas Containers Ltd5.635.385.144.904.67
Facor Alloys Ltd2.352.242.142.051.96
Fine Organic Industries Ltd1151.951120.751113.601097.301081.10
Flexituff International Ltd41.4039.4537.6035.8534.15
Future Consumer Ltd49.3048.7046.0045.1545.05
Gallantt Metal Ltd60.8057.8052.6051.5551.20
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd32.7532.0532.0031.4030.80
GKB Ophthalmics Ltd139.50134.00128.40128.15127.05
GlaxoSmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd7233.557150.757121.107102.457096.95
Global Offshore Services Ltd20.2416.8714.0613.6013.30
GSS Infotech Ltd105.80103.85101.5096.6094.20
Gujarat Poly Electronics Ltd34.3532.7531.2029.7528.35
Hathway Bhawani Cabletel & Datacom Ltd3.963.783.603.433.27
Himatsingka Seide Ltd255.20253.60251.55243.80240.25
Hindustan Organic Chemicals Ltd34.0533.2531.7031.2530.30
India Home Loans Ltd79.7577.6073.0069.4069.05
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd94.2593.4089.1586.9585.85
Indian Acrylics Ltd11.9711.6211.3411.0211.00
Indo Borax & Chemicals Ltd637.45631.10622.60609.40575.30
Indostar Capital Finance Ltd342.75331.20313.00301.25298.55
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd41.1039.7539.1539.0538.85
Innovative Ideals and Services India Ltd156.00148.60141.55138.60132.30
Insecticides India Ltd485.80460.45454.75445.25436.95
Intrasoft Technologies Ltd155.90148.50141.45134.75131.55
IST Ltd707.00684.00683.00668.50653.35
IVRCL Ltd1.451.441.401.341.28
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd273.75270.70270.15269.80260.35
JBF Industries Ltd24.4023.2522.1521.1020.10
JMT Auto Ltd3.473.313.163.012.94
JTL Infra Ltd113.95113.30110.40106.95104.00
Jyoti Resins and Adhesives Ltd80.0079.9576.1572.6569.20
K G Denim Ltd34.7028.9528.2527.8526.45
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd436.80436.75423.25419.15417.90
Kalpa Commercial Ltd1.661.591.521.471.40
Kanchi Karpooram Ltd637.50637.15606.85582.90555.15
Kennametal India Ltd909.80894.10786.50773.35769.85
Kesar Petroproducts Ltd14.5214.3713.9313.4113.36
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd749.00744.95712.60680.05666.35
Kisan Mouldings Ltd62.9061.7060.5059.3558.20
Kriti Industries (India) Ltd35.5035.3533.0530.9030.85
KSK Energy Ventures Ltd1.211.161.111.061.01
Kwality Credit & Leasing Ltd9.109.028.978.818.71
Kwality Ltd8.117.737.377.026.69
Lambodhara Textiles Ltd47.6044.3544.1042.8540.80
Larsen & Toubro Ltd1367.001366.701366.451358.051351.05
Lasa Supergenerics Ltd24.9523.8022.7021.6520.65
Laurel Organics Ltd42.7540.7538.8537.0035.25
Lawreshwar Polymers Ltd29.0527.7026.4025.1524.00
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd263.15243.40240.80238.80238.10
Lokesh Machines Ltd50.5545.1544.0042.8541.95
Madhav Marbles and Granites Ltd44.4044.3544.3043.9543.65
Maestros Electronics & Telecommun. Systems Ltd32.6032.0031.4030.8030.20
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd430.25429.95423.40420.25419.05
Marg Ltd16.4915.9415.4714.9514.70
Maris Spinners Ltd56.0553.4050.9048.5046.20
Mastek Ltd481.55473.30471.45462.25459.80
Mawana Sugars Ltd56.1553.5052.5051.3051.25
Maximaa Systems Ltd5.455.415.385.335.20
Mercator Ltd17.8017.0216.2115.4414.71
Mideast Integrated Steels Ltd19.5018.6017.8517.0016.50
Mindtree Ltd863.45851.55836.40834.60820.50
Mirza International Ltd86.5086.4586.0584.9584.80
Mishtann Foods Ltd13.5313.2713.0112.7612.51
Mohit Paper Mills Ltd14.2613.6613.1912.5711.98
Monotype India Ltd0.330.320.310.300.29
MPIL Corporation Ltd240.00233.95223.90214.95205.95
MSR India Ltd14.9114.2013.5412.9012.29
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd87.1085.9585.5584.2583.40
National Plywood Industries Ltd43.0041.8040.2038.3036.50
National Steel & Agro Industries Ltd9.679.569.288.447.68
Navkar Builders Ltd20.0019.6718.7417.8617.01
Neha International Ltd4.844.684.654.574.44
NHPC Ltd26.7026.3025.0524.6524.40
Nihar Info Global Ltd16.0915.3314.6013.9113.25
Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd2.232.212.112.021.94
Niyogin Fintech Ltd69.9568.6067.3066.0064.75
NOCIL Ltd175.80170.75165.75162.45160.65
Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd9.148.308.288.127.76
OCL Iron & Steel Ltd2.822.692.572.452.35
Orchid Pharma Ltd6.155.865.775.505.25
Orient Press Ltd247.00240.30229.20211.10180.00
Oriental Aromatics Ltd1096.601064.501059.201047.05945.65
Oswal Yarns Ltd8.168.007.817.447.09
Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd3.883.813.743.673.60
PNB Housing Finance Ltd957.00928.75908.80902.40873.30
PNC Infratech Ltd145.35142.70141.00139.70138.20
Polyspin Exports Ltd158.45133.80126.00125.50120.10
Prime Securities Ltd44.0043.0039.2038.1537.65
Prime Urban Development India Ltd16.3113.9013.0012.6511.25
Promact Impex Ltd5.375.124.884.654.43
PSP Projects Ltd395.15390.80389.05383.15381.55
Pushpanjali Floriculture Ltd35.1034.4533.8033.1532.50
Raj Television Network Ltd50.0548.8547.6545.7544.00
Rajkumar Forge Ltd59.8557.0054.3051.7549.30
Rama Paper Mills Ltd34.9034.2533.6032.9532.35
Ramco Industries Ltd221.95212.45192.75190.40189.40
Rane (Madras) Ltd475.60474.45472.00468.50466.55
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd62.9562.6562.0561.6561.30
Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd56.0055.0054.0051.5049.50
RCI Industries & Technologies Ltd78.5566.3066.1063.2562.90
RDB Rasayans Ltd87.7587.4586.8086.4586.05
Refnol Resins & Chemicals Ltd23.7022.6021.5520.5519.60
Riddhi Siddhi Gluco Biols Ltd546.00541.20539.00523.80492.30
RTS Power Corporation Ltd33.7033.3032.5032.0031.80
Sakuma Exports Ltd24.8024.3822.9622.6922.41
Sambhaav Media Ltd6.316.025.895.435.20
Satra Properties (India) Ltd3.893.723.563.403.25
Scanpoint Geomatics Ltd37.9537.6036.3533.1032.85
Sequent Scientific Ltd64.7561.7058.8056.0554.75
Shivalik Rasayan Ltd316.05300.55297.50295.80290.10
Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd395.40392.70389.20382.05376.90
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd13.4313.0012.9812.3812.19
Sonata Software Ltd338.05335.00330.15319.60312.55
Spel Semiconductor Ltd9.359.259.159.048.90
Spice Mobility Ltd12.7712.5412.1812.1512.09
SPL Industries Ltd39.7037.8536.4035.8535.30
SPS International Ltd10.369.879.409.268.82
SRS Ltd0.370.360.350.340.33
SSPDL Ltd45.3545.0043.6041.6039.70
Stylam Industries Ltd707.75688.75584.80572.45562.10
Sulabh Engineers & Services Ltd1.851.821.791.761.73
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd68.3568.1566.3565.9064.90
Sunstar Realty Development Ltd0.270.260.250.240.23
Surya Roshni Ltd233.15226.50224.75221.35216.85
Suryalata Spinning Mills Ltd139.75139.70135.70128.70117.00
Swelect Energy Systems Ltd299.45297.20296.95286.55280.70
Tai Industries Ltd14.5213.8313.1812.5611.97
TechNVision Ventures Ltd110.95108.80106.70104.65102.60
TGB Banquets & Hotels Ltd16.8016.0015.2414.7614.07
Transformers & Rectifiers India Ltd16.4915.9815.4914.7214.69
TTK Healthcare Ltd827.05815.00786.50776.20761.20
TV Vision Ltd5.004.904.674.454.38
Ultramarine & Pigments Ltd262.35259.80254.05248.95246.90
Unick Fix-A-Form And Printers Ltd31.9530.4529.0027.8026.50
Uniply Decor Ltd32.0031.4029.9529.8028.50
United Bank of India11.9811.8611.3811.2311.08
United Drilling Tools Ltd132.90131.00129.95125.95120.05
Ushdev International Ltd0.880.870.860.850.84
UTL Industries Ltd22.0521.0520.6020.0019.50
Vaarad Ventures Ltd16.9516.7016.4016.1015.80
Vantage Corporate Services Ltd17.1516.3515.6014.9014.50
Viaan Industries Ltd12.4512.2111.9811.7611.53
Viceroy Hotels Ltd5.995.865.755.505.34
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd8.648.497.727.607.51
Vikas Proppant & Granite Ltd2.052.011.981.951.92
Virinchi Ltd83.4582.9082.2080.7077.95
Walchand Peoplefirst Ltd100.5597.3595.5095.2093.00
Wockhardt Ltd568.25521.25510.15509.15508.00
Zenith Health Care Ltd1.701.621.581.551.54
Zenlabs Ethica Ltd63.5060.5057.6554.9552.35
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)