Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
37121.22 37530.63 37062.69 -169.45 -0.45  
As On Sep 19, 2018
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameSep 19Sep 18Sep 17Sep 14Sep 12
A Infrastructure Ltd25.1023.9522.8521.8020.80
Accel Ltd8.418.017.637.276.93
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd1044.501033.101023.05996.65992.05
AD Manum Finance Ltd30.4029.6028.5028.3027.50
AGI Infra Ltd121.45119.00118.15115.00112.80
Alora Trading Company Ltd3.893.713.543.383.26
Apollo Finvest (India) Ltd84.0582.4580.8579.3077.75
Archana Software Ltd2.612.492.382.272.18
Ashari Agencies Ltd23.9023.4523.0522.6022.20
Auroma Coke Ltd15.0214.7314.4514.1713.90
B P Capital Ltd15.4014.7514.1013.4512.90
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd11.5711.2310.228.527.16
Baroda Extrusion Ltd0.310.300.290.280.27
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd142.50137.05125.60124.95120.25
Bhaskar Agrochemicals Ltd23.4722.3621.3020.2919.33
Bilpower Ltd0.660.630.600.580.57
Birla Precision Technologies Ltd19.2018.3017.4516.6515.90
BKV Industries Ltd2.612.492.382.272.17
Chowgule Steamships Ltd11.4610.9310.429.989.51
Coastal Corporation Ltd141.00138.25135.55132.90130.30
Cochin Minerals & Rutile Ltd173.65172.00170.00162.00157.80
Combat Drugs Ltd27.4526.9525.7525.7024.50
Crown Tours Ltd18.2018.1518.1018.0017.75
Cybele Industries Ltd11.0810.6210.129.659.20
Daikaffil Chemicals India Ltd71.6569.9565.2561.1559.25
Dalal Street Investments Ltd281.00275.50270.10264.85259.70
DCM Shriram Ltd472.35422.65415.45389.80376.75
Delta Magnets Ltd129.30123.15117.30111.75106.45
Dhampure Speciality Sugars Ltd13.8013.4212.3910.339.84
Dhanvarsha Finvest Ltd92.5090.7088.9587.2585.55
Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Ltd16.6416.0315.2714.5513.86
Divis Laboratories Ltd1389.201381.251363.751329.551272.60
Divyashakti Granites Ltd112.15106.85101.80101.2097.90
Easun Reyrolle Ltd10.5510.059.609.168.73
Eco Recycling Ltd41.1539.2036.5035.9533.30
Ecoplast Ltd129.00125.05125.00124.20124.00
ECS Biztech Ltd4.754.664.574.494.41
Essar Securities Ltd3.373.313.253.193.13
Filatex Fashions Ltd2.552.432.422.312.20
Flora Corporation Ltd21.9020.8620.6620.2519.29
GAIL (India) Ltd384.25374.70372.50370.20370.05
Gayatri Sugars Ltd3.813.633.463.303.15
GBL Industries Ltd42.3542.0039.1539.0538.60
Genus Prime Infra Ltd4.744.704.644.434.22
Gravity (India) Ltd2.822.702.622.502.43
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd612.70603.90581.10563.20557.00
Hindustan Fluoro Carbons Ltd25.0524.6024.1523.7023.25
Hindustan Oil Exploration Company Ltd149.65148.55147.05142.20141.85
Indian Sucrose Ltd23.2522.1521.1020.1019.15
IRB InvIT Fund77.6576.8676.5076.1875.70
Jai Balaji Industries Ltd14.7914.0913.4212.7912.19
Jain Studios Ltd5.615.355.104.864.63
JSW Holdings Ltd2498.752465.352412.752367.052282.50
Kilburn Chemicals Ltd77.5073.8570.3567.0064.50
Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd100.85100.0599.8099.3598.50
Kretto Syscon Ltd14.0313.7613.5213.2612.63
Kushal Ltd52.8052.7552.6552.5552.35
Lancer Containers Lines Ltd57.0056.2553.6051.0550.60
Laurel Organics Ltd53.7051.1548.7548.2046.00
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd148.55135.05128.15106.8089.00
Manjeera Constructions Ltd53.2550.7548.3546.0543.90
Mishtann Foods Ltd71.8570.4569.1567.8066.50
Mitshi India Ltd48.3546.3544.4542.3541.40
MSR India Ltd19.9518.1017.0516.1516.00
Nagreeka Exports Ltd29.0026.8025.0024.3024.25
Natco Economicals Ltd62.2062.1561.6561.4061.35
National Plywood Industries Ltd36.9036.2035.5034.8534.20
Nitta Gelatin India Ltd173.10171.65167.65166.85166.00
Oceanaa Biotek industries Ltd58.4557.3556.2555.1554.10
Oil India Ltd208.05207.55205.85205.45202.80
Orient Tradelink Ltd6.286.166.045.935.86
OTCO International Ltd14.7214.4414.1613.8913.62
Overseas Synthetics Ltd6.346.045.765.495.40
Ovobel Foods Ltd26.7025.4524.2523.1022.00
Phaarmasia Ltd23.7022.6022.5521.5021.15
Photoquip India Ltd31.1531.0029.5528.1526.85
Polyspin Exports Ltd130.00122.00121.85118.10113.40
Quadrant Televentures Ltd0.700.670.640.610.59
Quantum Build-Tech Ltd4.344.264.184.104.02
Rajesh Exports Ltd731.85728.55721.65711.20701.60
Rama Paper Mills Ltd24.5024.0523.6023.1522.70
Rama Pulp & Papers Ltd72.1069.6569.1564.1563.90
Regaliaa Realty Ltd18.5717.6916.8516.0715.31
Riga Sugar Company Ltd6.676.366.065.785.51
Rishabh Digha Steel & Allied Products Ltd118.30112.70107.35102.2599.40
Ritesh International Ltd5.705.595.495.395.29
Rollatainers Ltd3.153.093.063.053.03
S R K Industries Ltd0.540.530.520.510.50
Sakuma Exports Ltd228.55224.50220.25217.75202.05
Sandu Pharmaceuticals Ltd39.4038.5536.8535.3533.70
Sangal Papers Ltd241.80230.30219.35208.95199.00
Saptak Chem & Business Ltd12.3711.7411.3110.9310.51
Saregama India Ltd621.90620.05617.70610.25600.15
Satia Industries Ltd686.85657.45626.15596.50568.10
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd340.65335.20335.05325.30318.70
Sawaca Business Machines Ltd1.501.481.461.441.42
Shree Surgovind Tradelink Ltd99.5597.6095.7093.8592.05
Shri Krishna Prasadam Ltd2.932.882.832.782.73
Sibar Auto Parts Ltd41.0040.5039.7539.0038.30
Silver Oak (India) Ltd21.5520.5519.6018.7017.85
Simran Farms Ltd66.6563.5060.5057.6554.95
Sindhu Trade Links Ltd121.35119.00117.05114.80112.55
Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd43.2541.2039.2537.4035.65
Source Natural Foods & Herbal Supplements Ltd60.2557.7555.0054.9552.35
Southern Online Bio Technologies Ltd1.741.661.591.521.45
SPL Industries Ltd56.2553.6051.0548.6546.35
Sri Havisha Hospitality & Infrastructure Ltd1.131.081.030.990.95
Sri Krishna Constructions (India) Ltd29.6029.3528.8028.4527.90
STL Global Ltd10.9910.479.969.689.61
Stratmont Industries Ltd24.1523.7022.6021.5520.55
Subros Ltd365.50358.30352.90338.15337.85
Suchitra Finance & Trading Company Ltd42.9042.1040.1038.2036.40
Sulabh Engineers & Services Ltd0.750.740.730.720.71
SVP Global Ventures Ltd337.55331.10328.25307.75303.55
Switching Technologies Gunther Ltd87.1085.4083.7582.1580.55
Syschem (India) Ltd12.0411.9911.4410.9010.80
Tata Metaliks Ltd726.40726.05723.05713.50698.00
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd551.75537.30519.55519.50514.05
Tirupati Starch & Chemicals Ltd86.3084.6583.0081.4079.85
Tuticorin Alkali Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd5.275.024.794.574.36
TVS Motor Company Ltd598.80593.20589.20586.25580.25
Uniphos Enterprises Ltd128.85119.65100.0598.5582.15
United Van Der Horst Ltd25.6025.1024.6524.2023.75
Universal Starch Chem Allied Ltd137.50134.85132.25129.70127.20
Usha Martin Education & Solutions Ltd1.471.401.341.281.22
Vaibhav Global Ltd761.50750.25733.50684.15678.15
Vasundhara Rasayans Ltd70.5567.2564.0561.0560.45
Veer Energy & Infrastructure Ltd14.1413.5313.2412.7112.62
Yuvraaj Hygiene Products Ltd0.660.630.600.580.56
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)