Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
29918.40 30067.64 29848.21 -111.34 -0.37  
As On Apr 28, 2017
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameApr 28Apr 27Apr 26Apr 25Apr 24
Abhishek Infraventures Ltd12.5011.9511.4010.9010.40
Adlabs Entertainment Ltd89.7586.8084.0583.8583.80
Agio Paper & Industries Ltd3.443.383.323.263.20
Allahabad Bank82.2077.7076.3075.5074.65
Amba Enterprises Ltd151.20150.00145.80142.30131.60
Amco India Ltd33.1031.5530.0528.6528.40
Andhra Bank68.8065.5064.0561.6060.85
Andhra Cements Ltd11.1010.6410.159.679.21
Archana Software Ltd4.133.943.763.593.42
Arex Industries Ltd97.6593.0088.6084.4080.40
Asahi Infrastructure & Projects Ltd1.341.321.301.281.26
Asit C Mehta Financial Services ltd37.1035.3533.7032.1030.60
Atishay Ltd93.0091.2089.4587.7086.00
AYM Syntex Ltd86.1584.8584.3080.3579.85
Bank of India186.35177.45163.25158.85153.05
Beardsell Ltd450.60432.80412.20392.60373.95
Beekay Niryat Ltd14.9514.2513.7513.1012.55
Benares Hotels Ltd1338.951323.001319.401319.051301.10
Best Steel Logistics Ltd100.6099.9599.2598.6598.05
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd939.90933.65917.00910.80906.35
Britannia Industries Ltd3627.403562.903561.903476.503382.35
C & C Constructions Ltd49.7048.6547.7045.4543.30
Ceejay Finance Ltd116.75111.20105.95100.9596.15
Choice International Ltd79.3066.2064.2563.9562.60
CNI Research Ltd3.503.343.263.243.18
Combat Drugs Ltd11.7111.3410.8010.299.80
Confidence Petroleum India Ltd10.149.669.208.778.36
Continental Petroleums Ltd25.8524.7023.5522.4521.40
Coral Laboratories Ltd1043.551029.401024.05936.80929.75
Crown Tours Ltd21.9021.5021.1020.7020.30
Deccan Cements Ltd1269.601252.751239.901220.651203.10
Diamant Infrastructure Ltd1.121.071.020.980.94
Duncan Engineering Ltd94.0089.9585.7081.7581.60
eDynamics Solutions Ltd13.7313.1712.7212.6611.51
Emami Ltd1057.901050.051028.001020.301006.95
Euro Ceramics Ltd9.318.878.458.057.98
Euro Multivision Ltd2.692.652.602.552.54
Federal Bank Ltd107.4594.6094.3593.9592.95
FGP Ltd2.612.492.382.272.17
Gagan Gases Ltd6.336.045.765.495.23
Gillette India Ltd4302.804193.304174.904166.104157.60
Goodricke Group Ltd281.40278.75278.15276.75273.90
GTV Engineering Ltd31.8530.3528.9527.6026.30
Gujarat Raffia Industries Ltd28.0526.7525.5024.3523.20
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd96.4091.4589.9587.4584.30
HMT Ltd47.6046.4044.2042.1040.80
Hubtown Ltd149.65149.10145.90130.00125.60
Huhtamaki PPL Ltd271.10269.70265.40264.50260.90
I G Petrochemicals Ltd402.45392.60386.20386.15380.75
IDBI Bank Ltd78.0574.7574.5574.1073.90
IDFC Bank Ltd65.7565.0561.2559.4558.85
IDFC Ltd61.8561.2058.4057.9557.65
IFM Impex Global Ltd5.124.894.664.444.23
Inanna Fashion and Trends Ltd8.057.907.897.747.59
India Cements Ltd216.10211.85205.05202.45201.30
Indo Count Industries Ltd204.70203.10194.90194.40192.95
Indrayani Biotech Ltd6.636.346.055.775.50
Intellect Design Arena Ltd129.45129.05129.00125.25123.30
Ishita Drugs & Industries Ltd20.1019.2519.0018.7518.70
Jaihind Synthetics Ltd4.294.093.903.723.55
Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd115.15114.35113.75112.85110.05
JTL Infra Ltd52.9051.9051.4051.3049.15
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd352.10351.30351.25349.80348.35
Kalyani Steels Ltd373.00372.30367.20367.15364.80
Kanishk Steel Industries Ltd12.1211.5511.0010.489.99
Kay Power & Paper Ltd4.904.814.724.634.54
KGN Enterprises Ltd6.776.646.516.396.27
Khator Fibre & Fabrics Ltd22.0021.4220.4019.5418.62
Konark Synthetic Ltd18.0017.4517.2016.4015.65
Kushal Tradelink Ltd159.20156.10153.05150.05147.15
Layla Textile and Traders Ltd57.5556.6556.0055.0554.20
M B Parikh Finstock Ltd8.208.178.017.937.78
Mahaveer Infoway Ltd3.213.062.922.792.66
Mahavir Industries Ltd8.498.248.057.847.62
Manaksia Industries Ltd40.7040.2038.6536.8535.10
MPL Plastics Ltd29.6028.2026.9025.6524.45
Nalin Lease Finance Ltd19.0118.2717.4016.6415.85
Narendra Properties Ltd14.7414.0413.3812.7512.15
Nestle India Ltd6702.406699.706426.806325.256288.00
Ocean Agro (India) Ltd36.8531.8529.5028.6028.05
Padmalaya Telefilms Ltd6.015.755.485.224.98
Page Industries Ltd14459.7014272.2014234.2014155.5013883.85
PDS Multinational Fashions Ltd201.75201.50200.10193.15190.00
Persistent Systems Ltd586.75582.50579.90567.80564.05
PFL Infotech Ltd6.736.416.115.825.55
Phaarmasia Ltd30.1528.7527.4026.1024.90
Phoenix International Ltd15.1014.7114.0113.3512.72
Phoenix Township Ltd13.5112.8712.2611.6811.13
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd16.2215.8515.6015.0214.31
Pincon Lifestyle Ltd78.7575.0071.4568.0565.40
Prag Bosimi Synthetics Ltd5.134.894.664.524.38
Premier Synthetics Ltd42.6041.8041.0040.2039.45
Prism Cement Ltd122.00118.00113.65113.35111.95
Raghuvir Synthetics Ltd88.4587.3085.6085.2083.80
Ram Info Ltd63.9060.9058.4555.9054.50
Ram Minerals and Chemicals Ltd21.7021.6021.5521.4521.35
Rane (Madras) Ltd509.00506.60505.80504.25504.20
Regency Ceramics Ltd9.428.988.568.167.78
Regency Investments Ltd31.0029.6528.2526.9525.70
Regency Trust Ltd2.262.222.182.142.10
Regent Enterprises Ltd3.243.153.072.952.81
Royal Cushion Vinyl Products Ltd6.876.556.245.955.67
Royal India Corporation Ltd1.201.151.101.051.00
Rubra Medicaments Ltd1.931.901.871.841.81
Sakthi Finance Ltd40.1039.7038.3035.9534.40
Shivansh Finserve Ltd3.213.062.922.792.66
Shree Ajit Pulp and Paper Ltd198.95194.30192.00188.60186.60
Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd17.7117.4416.6116.5315.75
Shri Keshav Cements & Infra Ltd220.00218.35216.95208.05194.60
Simran Farms Ltd69.0068.2565.0061.9559.00
Spectra Industries Ltd21.5020.5019.5518.6518.05
SpiceJet Ltd107.35106.75106.00104.90104.15
Stewarts & Lloyds of India Ltd28.5527.2025.9524.7523.60
Sudal Industries Ltd12.3711.9411.4710.9310.41
Superhouse Ltd165.70162.90159.40159.00150.25
Surya Roshni Ltd263.90256.70222.30212.55212.20
SVP Global Ventures Ltd342.95327.05315.15307.80294.55
Sylph Technologies Ltd4.544.464.384.304.22
Tai Industries Ltd25.9025.5025.0024.6020.65
Tata Communications Ltd721.85721.80716.65713.15706.40
Tata Motors Ltd457.80455.95450.80445.60445.10
Thacker & Company Ltd361.70344.50328.10312.50298.00
Tide Water Oil Co (I) Ltd6092.906071.606043.706015.555994.20
Toyam Industries Ltd2.482.372.312.252.17
TPI India Ltd2.592.472.362.252.15
Twenty First Century Management Services Ltd25.3524.9024.4524.0023.55
Uflex Ltd371.20340.45323.80321.45318.75
Unistar Multimedia Ltd4.143.953.803.623.45
Viaan Industries Ltd22.5022.0021.8021.6518.05
Vipul Ltd87.2084.6583.2580.2079.50
VKJ Infradevelopers Ltd12.4012.2512.0411.9911.42
Yash Chemex Ltd47.2046.5046.4044.8041.10
Zenith Computers Ltd2.001.911.821.741.66
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)