Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
36386.61 36469.98 36218.33 12.53 0.03  
As On Jan 17, 2019
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameJan 17Jan 16Jan 15Jan 14Jan 11
52 Weeks Entertainment Ltd2.001.911.821.741.66
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd1350.201348.101329.501324.201294.65
Apoorva Leasing Finance & Investment Co Ltd18.0617.7117.3717.0316.70
Ashish Polyplast Ltd9.569.389.209.028.85
Asian Oilfield Services Ltd82.5082.3582.1079.7077.80
Atharv Enterprises Ltd2.062.021.991.961.93
Auro Laboratories Ltd64.6561.3059.1558.5556.40
Bhaskar Agrochemicals Ltd32.4530.9529.5028.1026.80
Bihar Sponge Iron Ltd1.111.061.010.970.93
Bio Green Papers Ltd4.954.894.744.624.46
Biocon Ltd657.35650.50647.40644.45640.90
BNR Udyog Ltd16.9616.6416.3216.0015.91
Calcom Vision Ltd32.6031.0529.6028.2026.90
Ceejay Finance Ltd120.00119.70112.00109.95107.20
Ceinsys Tech Ltd92.6088.2084.0080.0078.80
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd292.95290.80282.85274.90266.10
Cybele Industries Ltd20.4520.0519.7019.3519.00
Cyient Ltd627.55623.15612.75602.75596.00
Darshan Orna Ltd108.40108.00106.90106.05104.95
Deepak Nitrite Ltd225.95220.45219.20217.35215.45
Deepak Spinners Ltd101.00100.50100.10100.0597.20
Deepti Alloy Steel Ltd28.1527.8027.5027.2026.45
Diamant Infrastructure Ltd0.660.630.600.580.56
Divyashakti Granites Ltd98.9094.2089.7585.5084.40
Dolat Investments Ltd90.1088.2584.0580.0576.25
Dynavision Ltd66.2563.3560.5557.8057.50
Easun Reyrolle Ltd8.928.508.107.727.36
Esaar (India) Ltd0.730.720.710.700.69
Essel Propack Ltd110.70110.15108.25107.10107.05
Finolex Industries Ltd562.70555.20541.70537.50532.15
Five Core Exim Ltd2.782.662.542.432.32
Five X Tradecom Ltd0.520.500.480.460.44
Frontline Securities Ltd37.7535.2533.5033.0032.80
Funny Software Ltd0.610.590.570.550.53
Galaxy Entertainment Corporation Ltd32.1030.6029.1527.8026.50
Gokul Agro Resources Ltd15.1514.8014.6514.5014.25
Gothi Plascon (India) Ltd13.0512.4311.8411.2810.75
GTL Infrastructure Ltd1.281.221.171.121.07
HeidelbergCement India Ltd152.00150.95149.20147.15146.60
Hinduja Ventures Ltd401.70400.00399.20396.00394.10
Hindustan Wires Ltd45.2544.9542.8540.8538.95
Hi-Tech Winding Systems Ltd15.6014.8614.1613.4912.85
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd137.60135.25134.50132.15130.95
Indraprastha Gas Ltd276.30274.65271.80271.00270.60
J B Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd317.70317.20316.60303.05301.55
Jai Mata Glass Ltd0.370.360.350.340.33
JK Paper Ltd153.15152.45150.95147.60147.10
JTL Infra Ltd150.50143.95135.05126.95125.00
Jumbo Bag Ltd17.5416.7115.9215.1714.45
K G Denim Ltd44.7543.8543.7043.4542.65
Karnavati Finance Ltd28.5028.3528.0527.9527.70
Kotak Gold ETF284.00283.97282.88282.02281.50
Kotak Nifty ETF112.00111.52111.38110.25110.21
Leading Leasing Finance & Investment Company Ltd33.5032.5531.9530.9030.60
Libord Finance Ltd8.308.208.107.857.75
Maha Rashtra Apex Corporation Ltd126.90123.00122.80120.95115.20
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd215.65214.50214.10214.00213.10
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd126.70118.80117.90115.85115.55
Marg Ltd16.6415.8515.1014.3913.71
Max India Ltd86.1585.4585.3585.2085.00
Maximaa Systems Ltd5.205.025.004.954.84
Medico Intercontinental Ltd67.7566.4565.1563.9062.65
Mishtann Foods Ltd32.4031.8031.2030.6030.00
New Light Apparels Ltd41.3041.2039.7038.1536.75
NIIT Ltd88.6587.8584.4583.6083.35
NRB Bearings Ltd216.25216.15212.85207.25204.15
Ortel Communications Ltd4.464.384.194.033.84
Pokarna Ltd188.80182.95173.80160.35156.35
Polo Hotels Ltd5.044.804.774.554.34
Promact Impex Ltd7.727.577.437.297.15
Pushpanjali Floriculture Ltd85.6584.0082.4080.8079.25
Quantum Gold Fund ETF1433.451428.851425.001420.191419.00
R*Shares Gold BeES2881.412872.712861.842861.192853.10
Rajesh Exports Ltd600.90590.05582.45573.05570.90
Rasi Electrodes Ltd5.295.145.074.884.77
RCL Retail Ltd14.4514.3413.7013.5013.00
Risa International Ltd0.540.520.500.480.46
RPP Infra Projects Ltd136.80136.00129.90124.85123.10
SBI Gold ETS2923.882918.822904.812904.742896.23
Scan Steels Ltd57.2556.7554.1551.6049.15
Security & Intelligence Services India Ltd776.15764.00763.15759.25758.05
Shriram City Union Finance Ltd1731.151729.851708.101642.001639.95
SJVN Ltd25.8525.6525.6025.5025.35
Span Divergent Ltd28.9528.9027.5527.4026.40
SpiceJet Ltd84.1083.6081.0580.6579.85
Standard Surfactants Ltd39.5537.7035.9534.2532.65
Starlit Power Systems Ltd15.0614.3513.6713.0212.40
Sunstar Realty Development Ltd0.660.630.600.580.56
Swastika Investmart Ltd76.5572.7069.9569.0067.30
Sybly Industries Ltd4.053.983.913.843.77
Tata Global Beverages Ltd218.80216.25214.40213.10212.20
Tiaan Ayurvedic & Herbs Ltd79.2078.0077.0075.8574.65
Transgene Biotek Ltd5.174.934.704.484.27
U. Y. Fincorp Ltd4.704.624.594.554.25
Uday Jewellery Industries Ltd77.0074.5071.9070.0069.65
Unichem Laboratories Ltd213.65209.10200.75197.65195.90
Uniworth Ltd0.560.540.520.500.48
Upasana Finance Ltd50.3548.7044.4543.7043.05
Vakrangee Ltd48.1545.9043.7541.7039.75
Vikas Proppant & Granite Ltd4.634.544.464.384.30
Virgo Global Ltd2.092.052.011.981.95
VRL Logistics Ltd289.35287.35286.85277.25276.55
W H Brady & Co Ltd124.25123.45122.35119.00117.90
Warren Tea Ltd78.9078.0578.0077.0076.65
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd298.55298.25287.40282.65280.95
Zenith Birla (India) Ltd0.780.750.720.690.66
Zenith Health Care Ltd2.732.682.632.582.53
Zim Laboratories Ltd162.00158.95152.00148.00143.95
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)