Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
39604.96 40124.96 39464.69 494.75 1.27  
As On May 22, 2019
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameMay 22May 21May 20May 17May 16
A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd17.5016.9516.1014.6514.50
Abbott India Ltd7790.807683.307472.957392.307188.80
Adani Enterprises Ltd157.95154.70151.55118.95118.35
Adani Gas Ltd133.70131.00130.10115.60114.75
Adani Green Energy Ltd44.0043.5543.0037.4036.80
ADF Foods Ltd257.60256.60256.10243.00233.40
AIA Engineering Ltd1732.351684.151671.951652.651634.20
Akashdeep Metal Industries Ltd47.7547.0045.9544.6042.55
Alankit Ltd33.9532.0031.2530.2030.15
Albert David Ltd391.35387.10386.90384.40381.70
Alchemist Corporation Ltd13.7813.5113.2513.0012.75
Andhra Sugars Ltd365.35360.35346.25339.40337.65
Aplaya Creations Ltd0.550.540.530.520.50
Asahi Songwon Colors Ltd150.80145.00135.65130.95128.50
Ashapura Intimates Fashion Ltd7.957.927.557.337.00
Astec Lifesciences Ltd455.20453.00450.40426.00424.60
Astron Paper & Board Mill Ltd105.50105.45105.00100.5596.30
Atlanta Ltd14.9014.2013.5512.9512.80
Avonmore Capital & Management Services Ltd14.5014.4513.8113.2213.19
Bajaj Finance Ltd3447.703432.653406.703301.203111.80
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd8.228.067.927.747.71
Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd267.45261.25260.00246.05242.90
Ballarpur Industries Ltd2.352.242.142.041.95
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd148.15147.90146.60143.10142.95
Balurghat Technologies Ltd5.925.645.385.144.90
Banco Products (India) Ltd142.25141.85138.10137.25136.90
Bank of Baroda126.20125.35122.85112.05109.60
Banswara Syntex Ltd74.5567.4060.7059.0556.65
BF Investment Ltd225.05223.60223.35208.10206.20
Bharat Dynamics Ltd295.85291.95286.35264.70256.55
Bil Energy System Ltd4.073.883.703.533.37
Bio Green Papers Ltd4.104.094.003.893.81
Britannia Industries Ltd2851.252846.052805.402777.952715.35
California Software Company Ltd20.4019.6518.7517.9017.05
CCL Products (India) Ltd263.90262.40261.45256.90256.20
Cella Space Ltd3.803.783.603.453.30
Centum Electronics Ltd469.80458.55453.10440.00438.15
Century Extrusions Ltd5.355.345.284.964.91
Comfort Fincap Ltd10.8610.8010.7710.7410.67
Crescent Leasing Ltd4.003.993.883.703.53
Crest Ventures Ltd122.25120.35117.45114.00108.20
D & H India Ltd20.0520.0019.9517.5016.55
Darshan Orna Ltd28.9028.3528.0027.6027.20
Dilip Buildcon Ltd568.95543.25517.40492.80471.55
Divinus Fabrics Ltd22.6522.5522.5022.4522.40
Dr Habeebullah Life Sciences Ltd31.6531.1029.7528.7527.70
EIH Associated Hotels Ltd367.00363.75359.70348.20345.45
Esaar (India) Ltd2.252.212.172.132.09
Fairchem Speciality Ltd544.15543.40534.10513.85494.30
FDC Ltd184.10180.65169.25164.80164.45
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd564.00556.20546.35527.70503.90
Force Motors Ltd1543.301525.051498.451452.251441.75
Frontier Springs Ltd205.55203.20202.00190.00188.00
Galaxy Bearings Ltd184.90182.90174.20165.95158.05
Galaxy Surfactants Ltd1063.601053.201038.351026.651002.00
Gennex Laboratories Ltd3.553.503.423.273.12
Godrej Agrovet Ltd485.20480.35475.20466.30462.75
Gokul Refoils and Solvent Ltd10.5710.099.819.749.48
GTL Ltd4.204.154.093.933.80
GTPL Hathway Ltd69.8563.5062.0060.0559.00
GTV Engineering Ltd27.3526.0524.8523.7022.60
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd1011.35989.10981.45958.70946.35
H T Media Ltd35.5535.0034.9534.8534.80
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd1704.301652.301647.401601.801584.80
HeidelbergCement India Ltd203.35200.30195.00179.55179.15
Hester Biosciences Ltd1611.251588.501541.401514.801510.20
Hindoostan Mills Ltd263.35250.95239.00237.35226.05
Hinduja Ventures Ltd401.05399.00385.00382.00381.55
Hittco Tools Ltd8.288.127.977.827.67
Indiabulls Integrated Services Ltd299.10290.00276.90263.75251.20
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd Partly Paid Up199.35186.30169.40154.00140.00
Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd270.55270.30266.80247.30240.90
Inox Leisure Ltd331.65328.40325.60314.55309.35
J B Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd363.85345.75339.90334.80331.00
J K Cements Ltd962.65944.30906.90846.30845.00
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd-DVR39.3038.5536.7533.6032.95
Jammu and Kashmir Bank Ltd60.6058.2557.6556.0055.95
Just Dial Ltd738.55711.15664.45625.15593.25
K P R Mill Ltd626.45619.85596.05592.20584.00
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd494.60488.45483.10460.15451.35
Kalyani Steels Ltd223.20219.65200.95186.60181.80
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd80.4578.4578.1075.1574.65
Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd183.10180.95180.25171.50164.45
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd670.45653.60647.55623.00607.95
Kings Infra Ventures Ltd23.0022.9022.8022.4521.80
KRBL Ltd346.70343.00334.65333.05329.95
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd189.95186.10184.55176.55173.40
Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd11.2111.2011.1511.0910.83
Mahamaya Steel Industries Ltd180.10174.60167.00161.00160.00
Maharashtra Scooters Ltd4083.854054.704039.903951.653843.85
Malu Paper Mills Ltd26.8025.9524.7523.6022.50
Manappuram Finance Ltd127.25125.95125.35122.50121.30
Mastek Ltd478.40471.20469.40460.55459.15
Meenakshi Enterprises Ltd9.619.439.259.078.90
Minda Industries Ltd353.40340.75336.85328.90318.75
Modern India Ltd72.5571.1569.8066.5063.35
MOIL Ltd154.70149.20147.95143.70143.35
Monsanto India Ltd2475.652473.702438.652401.652372.80
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd740.80740.45725.65684.65681.30
Nalin Lease Finance Ltd13.6013.3812.7512.1511.58
NCC Ltd109.55106.80105.6094.4094.20
Neogen Chemicals Ltd281.90260.80257.70248.00244.85
Niyogin Fintech Ltd75.3074.9571.4068.0064.80
Oceanic Foods Ltd139.50137.80137.10132.10129.60
OCL Iron & Steel Ltd5.144.904.674.454.24
Omkar Speciality Chemicals Ltd13.6513.0012.4012.3011.85
Onward Technologies Ltd58.1554.9553.4551.0050.75
Orchid Pharma Ltd5.034.844.654.434.22
Panth Infinity Ltd85.2083.5582.1080.6579.30
Pfizer Ltd3229.353181.753162.103003.702980.95
PNC Infratech Ltd171.55168.00166.65155.60150.20
Polyplex Corporation Ltd597.10583.55557.40515.70509.00
Power Mech Projects Ltd983.10945.00933.15900.50887.75
Punjab & Sind Bank27.8027.5527.3526.2526.10
Rama Paper Mills Ltd16.8016.5016.3015.9015.60
Ramco Industries Ltd203.70202.70201.90199.15194.75
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd103.95100.5099.8593.7591.25
Ravindra Energy Ltd38.2034.9534.5033.4533.20
Refex Industries Ltd50.7048.3046.0043.8541.85
Regency Investments Ltd25.7025.6025.3525.0024.65
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd319.70318.20315.35295.95290.45
Reliance Industries Ltd1340.701339.751325.501265.701264.05
Reliance Nippon Life Asset Management Ltd218.50206.25204.95201.70197.10
Risa International Ltd0.640.610.590.570.55
S V Global Mill Ltd59.0057.4056.0055.9053.25
Sahyog Multibase Ltd45.8045.6545.5044.8044.00
Sakuma Exports Ltd31.7031.3531.0529.4529.40
Sarla Performance Fibers Ltd23.7023.2023.1522.7022.05
Scanpoint Geomatics Ltd28.2528.1528.0027.2027.15
Security & Intelligence Services India Ltd908.15897.45883.35879.75873.75
Shankara Building Products Ltd523.50522.00510.90498.35497.90
Shoppers Stop Ltd467.80463.00458.80455.85449.75
Shree Rajeshwaranand Paper Mills Ltd8.608.207.827.457.10
SORIL Infra Resources Ltd298.25286.10272.80259.85247.50
SSPN Finance Ltd32.3032.0031.8029.5028.90
Stephanotis Finance Ltd76.7573.1069.6566.3563.20
Sukhjit Starch & Chemicals Ltd224.85217.60217.00212.45212.15
Sword & Shield Pharma Ltd4.003.933.863.793.72
Tarapur Transformers Ltd6.336.035.755.505.25
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd69.3069.2566.9562.6061.85
The Anup Engineering Ltd477.75466.15450.90427.90398.05
Timken India Ltd666.45555.40553.95546.10543.50
TPL Plastech Ltd140.35135.00134.50127.65122.35
U. Y. Fincorp Ltd2.832.712.502.332.12
Urja Global Ltd2.822.792.732.462.42
Vadilal Industries Ltd555.60547.10538.45516.05499.55
Viceroy Hotels Ltd2.952.912.862.732.60
Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd77.6075.2574.4071.3070.85
Vippy Spinpro Ltd39.7538.5038.2538.0037.50
Visaka Industries Ltd357.00348.45348.05340.75337.10
Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd846.50840.80828.60825.75793.25
Welcon International Ltd6.005.725.455.415.40
White Organic Retail Ltd83.0583.0081.9578.5074.80
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd25.8024.6523.5022.4021.35
WPIL Ltd849.75848.30847.60815.00808.15
Yash Papers Ltd56.1055.9555.9050.3048.35
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)