Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
34924.87 35017.93 34700.52 261.76 0.76  
As On May 25, 2018
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameMay 25May 24May 23May 22May 21
A Infrastructure Ltd21.9521.5521.1520.7520.35
A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd23.4021.9021.4020.7020.05
Accel Frontline Ltd51.4550.5048.9548.8547.95
Active Clothing Co Ltd40.3040.0039.6537.8036.05
Aegis Logistics Ltd272.65270.40265.80261.15256.05
AMD Industries Ltd28.2028.0027.5526.2525.05
Amtek Auto Ltd11.7211.1710.6410.149.66
Anuh Pharma Ltd160.00159.85158.40156.90155.75
Apollo Finvest (India) Ltd25.0523.9022.8021.7520.75
Associated Alcohols & Breweries Ltd410.60404.70404.30384.55362.80
Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd1194.551183.551180.101148.251137.80
B.C. Power Controls Ltd180.55179.65175.95174.50173.35
Bang Overseas Ltd42.0541.5540.1039.3038.90
Bank of Baroda141.20138.70136.20132.80129.70
Bharat Dynamics Ltd381.25377.60376.50371.65370.05
Bhushan Steel Ltd35.1533.5031.9530.4529.00
Birla Cable Ltd80.0076.2072.6071.9069.10
Blue Dart Express Ltd3501.353369.703321.853302.303271.50
Britannia Industries Ltd5813.555713.655711.505596.255524.90
Capital India Finance Ltd113.15107.80102.7097.8593.20
Castex Technologies Ltd2.692.572.452.342.23
CCL Products (India) Ltd314.30312.40306.45299.65296.95
Chokhani Securities Ltd158.50155.40152.40149.45146.55
Coastal Corporation Ltd43.9543.1042.3041.5439.56
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd1255.951251.251234.551223.251207.50
Creative Castings Ltd407.50401.05393.45385.75378.20
D B Realty Ltd51.5049.4549.0548.6547.85
Deepak Nitrite Ltd251.00247.65244.35242.80240.10
Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd2.962.822.692.572.45
Diana Tea Company Ltd16.8516.6516.5516.5016.15
Dish TV India Ltd74.7074.3072.5571.8570.25
Econo Trade India Ltd19.7919.2018.8118.7818.56
Electrotherm (India) Ltd163.55161.65160.85158.70157.80
Empire Industries Ltd2018.202000.401995.001990.651980.40
Facor Alloys Ltd2.372.262.162.061.97
Fairdeal Filaments Ltd101.0598.3593.7089.2588.35
Fineotex Chemical Ltd71.9070.8568.9567.7065.95
Firstsource Solutions Ltd71.8070.5568.8568.5567.55
Five Core Exim Ltd2.222.142.041.951.86
Force Motors Ltd2765.552757.402746.852716.552712.50
Fredun Pharmaceuticals Ltd285.05279.50274.05268.70255.95
Future Retail Ltd586.75552.75552.30532.55528.30
Gallantt Metal Ltd50.1047.7545.5043.3541.30
Generic Engineering Construction & Projects Ltd328.25323.60318.45316.40311.40
Gitanjali Gems Ltd6.195.905.625.365.11
GlaxoSmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd6497.356300.306198.005945.305932.45
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd535.05530.70515.45511.65500.85
Godrej Agrovet Ltd652.45636.75623.20614.35600.85
HBL Power Systems Ltd44.8543.6043.2542.5041.75
Hindustan Copper Ltd71.1070.3570.2068.6067.85
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd57.8057.1556.1556.0555.60
ICICI Securities Ltd380.15374.25373.70372.15370.00
Indian Card Clothing Company Ltd154.00151.85149.75147.95146.35
IndiaNivesh Ltd45.8545.6545.6045.5545.50
Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd77.9076.6074.1572.8066.50
Ind-Swift Ltd8.518.127.747.387.14
Interglobe Aviation Ltd1213.101165.751159.451140.151132.50
Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals Ltd697.20672.85670.20669.30656.90
Jindal Cotex Ltd8.858.748.368.358.30
Jindal Saw Ltd103.85103.25102.55102.4097.50
Just Dial Ltd507.40464.85436.05430.35407.30
Kamat Hotels (India) Ltd97.2595.7594.2090.7589.00
KIC Metaliks Ltd232.40227.85223.50221.95217.60
Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd24.5524.1023.9023.8523.65
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd323.80322.95319.70318.20315.00
Kotak PSU Bank294.96293.81290.41281.76272.45
Larsen & Toubro Ltd1343.801338.651327.201319.951314.00
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd857.30844.20831.80830.85826.70
Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd61.5558.3057.3057.0055.45
Mastek Ltd555.95547.75544.70542.05516.15
Metalyst Forgings Ltd20.8019.8518.9518.0517.25
Modern Dairies Ltd6.116.055.825.815.67
Monnet Ispat & Energy Ltd18.0117.1616.3515.5814.84
Moser Baer (India) Ltd2.662.542.432.322.21
N K Industries Ltd49.1547.9547.9046.2546.00
NCL Research and Financial Services Ltd0.740.730.700.680.65
NELCO Ltd244.95233.30227.10219.40210.30
Nestle India Ltd9729.859657.759634.959616.059479.85
Netlink Solutions (India) Ltd12.8212.2111.6311.0810.56
NIIT Technologies Ltd1121.751089.101070.901050.601048.05
OK Play India Ltd67.7066.7564.0063.9562.50
Onward Technologies Ltd84.5078.8076.4575.7074.60
Panafic Industrials Ltd0.420.400.390.380.37
Patel Engineering Ltd48.0547.1547.1046.4546.15
Polo Hotels Ltd9.509.058.658.247.85
Prima Plastics Ltd161.95158.80157.10156.55155.25
Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd9301.109274.259221.809220.009205.95
PTC India Ltd83.7581.2581.0080.6578.70
Punjab Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd51.3548.9546.6544.4542.35
Quantum Gold Fund ETF1389.901386.951384.001378.631372.50
Radha Madhav Corporation Ltd28.3528.1527.1026.5026.45
Radico Khaitan Ltd441.45427.30423.45421.45400.60
Rajapalayam Mills Ltd1087.601075.951055.451046.451035.90
Rama Paper Mills Ltd10.2410.219.909.689.25
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd417.85406.85406.70399.10395.35
Rupa & Company Ltd447.45433.90432.75423.80418.55
Sathavahana Ispat Ltd16.2516.1516.1015.9515.75
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd680.80676.25674.00659.30656.95
Scooters India Ltd56.9054.2051.6549.2049.00
SEAMEC Ltd254.60252.75240.75234.05227.65
Shailja Commercial Trade Frenzy Ltd14.3114.2314.2214.2014.17
Shalimar Wires Industries Ltd25.2024.0022.9021.8521.05
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd2027.251930.001862.851796.951778.60
Shilpa Medicare Ltd429.60423.65420.40415.05410.45
Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd114.15107.05106.75105.95105.50
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd1499.051476.601449.701445.101408.15
Sinner Energy India Ltd15.1915.1215.0014.8014.46
Sonal Mercantile Ltd21.8420.8519.8718.9518.60
Stampede Capital Ltd6.125.835.565.305.14
Star Paper Mills Ltd190.80190.00185.85184.15180.95
Steelco Gujarat Ltd7.416.206.036.015.83
Strides Shasun Ltd416.30412.20404.90392.20341.00
Suchitra Finance & Trading Company Ltd64.3561.3058.4055.6553.00
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd2.402.232.202.182.17
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd77.9574.3574.2073.2571.25
Suzlon Energy Ltd9.099.068.928.838.70
Swaraj Automotives Ltd261.30256.20251.20246.30241.50
Syncom Healthcare Ltd5.004.664.404.314.23
Syndicate Bank47.7046.7546.4046.3044.50
Take Solutions Ltd232.75222.45221.30218.05206.20
Tata Global Beverages Ltd257.00253.70249.15246.30243.00
TIL Ltd451.95442.60440.20432.95425.30
Timex Group India Ltd50.9048.8546.8045.6045.05
Transwarranty Finance Ltd5.885.805.645.535.43
TRC Financial Services Ltd23.8022.7021.6520.6519.70
Trio Mercantile & Trading Ltd19.6018.7018.5017.6516.85
Triveni Turbine Ltd108.40106.45104.15100.6096.65
United Breweries Ltd1186.251180.051177.451171.201141.50
UPL Ltd697.60695.00685.05683.45681.70
UTI - Gold Exchange Traded Fund2806.002800.002789.602778.092774.08
V I P Industries Ltd425.00413.80411.35393.80370.30
V2 Retail Ltd444.05434.70424.70421.20415.95
Varun Beverages Ltd731.35726.85706.60694.20675.60
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd211.80207.75204.05202.90198.70
Virinchi Ltd117.10113.75113.45113.35111.80
Virtual Global Education Ltd1.171.121.071.020.98
Zensar Technologies Ltd1294.701292.301271.551229.051219.65
Zydus Wellness Ltd1289.101255.901254.851240.151239.65
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)