Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
33342.80 33520.82 33278.91 235.98 0.71  
As On Nov 17, 2017
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameNov 17Nov 16Nov 15Nov 14Nov 13
Achal Investments Ltd1.931.901.871.841.81
Ajanta Soya Ltd62.0551.7550.6049.7547.90
Anik Industries Ltd58.9556.5053.8551.3048.90
Artech Power & Trading Ltd7.687.537.397.257.11
AU Small Finance Bank Ltd670.15644.60626.55621.50614.60
Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd57.1554.4549.5045.0041.30
Banas Finance Ltd4.404.234.033.843.66
Bank of Baroda183.55182.50174.50174.40171.80
BDH Industries Ltd69.3068.6068.3567.6065.60
Bharat Seats Ltd227.10223.00222.65204.30201.85
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd194.20193.70191.55189.85183.75
California Software Company Ltd58.4555.7053.0550.5548.15
Catvision Ltd48.6046.3044.1042.0040.20
Chokhani Securities Ltd36.7535.0033.3531.8030.30
CMI FPE Ltd1084.951033.30984.10937.25892.65
Dalmia Bharat Ltd3070.353009.302976.002973.952966.45
Darjeeling Ropeway Company Ltd12.7812.3011.8011.5511.00
Dhanada Corporation Ltd3.743.573.403.253.15
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd667.10664.15662.35660.55654.75
Dharani Finance Ltd9.949.759.569.389.20
DIL Ltd1389.651369.851355.001349.851305.55
Dynemic Products Ltd194.30191.65191.60188.60184.00
Econo Trade India Ltd7.096.966.836.706.39
Eldeco Housing & Industries Ltd2139.952038.751988.151980.051970.15
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd74.2573.7570.0569.8069.30
Elgi Equipments Ltd257.80254.15251.60247.30247.20
Endurance Technologies Ltd1197.501188.851172.451155.751122.50
Essel Propack Ltd308.65297.75287.95285.60284.65
FDC Ltd204.60202.60200.55196.90194.15
Gagan Gases Ltd5.655.615.355.104.86
Gala Global Products Ltd178.45174.10173.10171.40170.00
GE Power India Ltd678.20654.30654.00653.20651.00
Goodyear India Ltd828.20822.55812.55798.00797.40
Gujarat Terce Laboratories Ltd9.539.088.658.648.23
HB Estate Developers Ltd27.1025.8524.6523.5022.45
HB Leasing & Finance Co Ltd1.651.581.511.441.38
Hindustan Dorr-Oliver Ltd6.516.205.915.635.37
Hindustan Hardy Spicer Ltd91.3587.0082.9079.8076.00
Howard Hotels Ltd8.257.867.497.146.80
IFB Industries Ltd1223.151184.201179.601144.301119.65
India Cements Ltd176.60172.25166.90165.85165.10
Indo Count Industries Ltd127.75124.15120.30112.35111.95
Inox Leisure Ltd278.95273.45272.70269.85262.10
Integra Engineering India Ltd52.3549.9047.5545.3044.85
Intrasoft Technologies Ltd644.00639.10601.10599.25598.00
Jindal Hotels Ltd65.9064.7564.3563.9062.50
KGN Industries Ltd1.771.741.711.681.65
Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd87.1583.0080.8578.7078.50
KJMC Corporate Advisors (India) Ltd21.1020.1019.1518.2517.65
KMC Speciality Hospitals (India) Ltd24.5024.0022.9021.8519.90
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd1024.051017.001012.20999.35994.95
KSE Ltd2042.001944.801852.201764.001680.00
Kushal Ltd135.20133.75132.95132.90131.75
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd45.8043.6541.6039.6537.85
Lancer Containers Lines Ltd132.35120.35100.3083.6074.50
Menon Pistons Ltd29.1028.9528.1527.1526.35
Merck Ltd1176.101175.951153.351148.851136.90
Minda Corporation Ltd183.95169.85166.90163.40154.95
MIRC Electronics Ltd36.7536.7034.0533.5028.40
Motilal Oswal MOst Shares NASDAQ 100 ETF422.00403.36395.15390.00389.69
N G Industries Ltd76.5076.2075.6075.5575.30
NLC India Ltd104.95100.65100.25100.0099.50
Nova Publications India Ltd22.2521.2020.2019.2518.35
Nu Tek India Ltd1.261.201.151.101.05
Oasis Securities Ltd27.9026.6025.3524.1523.00
Oceanaa Biotek industries Ltd79.2075.4571.9068.5065.25
Odyssey Corporation Ltd2.562.522.402.292.19
OTCO International Ltd33.0531.5030.2528.8527.50
Paramount Communications Ltd8.458.237.847.477.32
Poona Dal and Oil Industries Ltd82.2080.7576.8570.7565.10
Powerhouse Gym & Wellness Ltd8.157.416.746.135.58
Prime Property Development Corporation Ltd33.0032.5532.4532.3030.75
Radico Khaitan Ltd256.80250.35217.75217.10215.55
Risa International Ltd1.451.391.331.271.21
Royale Manor Hotels & Industries Ltd12.8812.2711.6911.1410.61
RSD Finance Ltd99.2094.5090.0085.7583.00
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd4.904.744.534.324.12
Sacheta Metals Ltd49.9048.3045.0041.2537.85
Savita Oil Technologies Ltd1409.301387.151340.051323.051313.95
Sobha Ltd527.35520.85515.75511.75498.85
Softsol India Ltd40.1038.2036.4034.7033.05
Sonata Software Ltd208.65205.60192.35190.45186.75
SORIL Holdings & Ventures Ltd179.55171.00162.90155.15147.80
SORIL Infra Resources Ltd343.75312.50284.10262.10236.40
South India Projects Ltd248.90248.35247.95247.90247.20
Steel Exchange India Ltd119.70118.55117.30116.15115.75
Sturdy Industries Ltd0.790.760.730.700.67
Surya Chakra Power Corporation Ltd0.730.720.710.700.69
Tata Global Beverages Ltd259.50251.95250.50246.65234.55
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd62.9060.6050.6048.8047.60
Transglobe Foods Ltd8.307.917.547.196.85
Twenty First Century Management Services Ltd25.9025.8525.4024.9524.50
Uday Jewellery Industries Ltd26.0524.8523.7022.6021.55
Unishire Urban Infra Ltd4.414.334.254.224.14
Universal Starch Chem Allied Ltd26.4025.3524.2023.2022.25
Urja Global Ltd2.582.462.352.242.18
Ushdev International Ltd4.073.923.743.623.48
Vinati Organics Ltd967.70966.75965.05964.95955.80
Virat Industries Ltd134.60133.60132.85131.20128.65
Vivid Global Industries Ltd49.9048.7547.9545.7545.10
Yuken India Ltd2686.352678.452656.902649.652611.35
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)