Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
30983.42 30998.48 30905.86 149.10 0.48  
As On Jun 28, 2017
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameJun 28Jun 27Jun 23Jun 22Jun 21
ABG Shipyard Ltd13.7213.0712.4511.8611.30
Action Financial Services (I) Ltd10.1010.009.859.709.55
Advik Laboratories Ltd5.505.475.224.984.84
Alps Motor Finance Ltd9.779.328.908.518.12
Aplaya Creations Ltd9.008.868.798.588.57
Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd19.7918.8718.1817.4816.65
Bothra Metals & Alloys Ltd40.6040.5039.9539.7539.20
Chandni Textiles Engineering Industries Ltd25.3524.9024.7024.2524.15
Continental Controls Ltd8.097.817.447.096.76
Dalal Street Investments Ltd136.05133.60131.00128.65126.15
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd36.0534.3532.7531.5530.05
Eduexel Infotainment Ltd1.911.821.741.661.59
Filtra Consultants & Engineers Ltd22.3022.0020.5019.0018.50
Finkurve Financial Services Ltd36.5034.8033.1531.6030.10
Glance Finance Ltd21.2020.8020.4020.0019.65
GSB Finance Ltd12.9712.3611.7811.2210.69
Gujarat Natural Resources Ltd32.0031.5030.5029.8528.45
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd74.5073.5571.7070.3069.65
Hindustan Dorr-Oliver Ltd3.413.253.112.972.83
Ishaan Infrastructure & Shelters Ltd9.409.299.179.008.90
ITL Industries Ltd123.20117.35111.80106.50101.60
Jaypee Infratech Ltd16.7114.9412.4511.9511.22
Kaycee Industries Ltd5073.104831.554601.504382.404173.75
Kulkarni Power Tools Ltd29.9029.7528.3527.0025.75
Magnum Ventures Ltd13.3212.6912.0911.5210.98
Manaksia Ltd73.1572.6072.2071.6071.00
Mangal Credit & Fincorp Ltd1.981.891.801.731.65
Marg Ltd9.889.669.209.129.11
N K Industries Ltd44.7543.5043.2543.2042.80
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd36.3533.0532.7031.7029.95
Oasis Tradelink Ltd74.5073.4072.6571.4570.45
Oceanic Foods Ltd107.00106.70106.40106.00105.80
Polson Ltd18118.1517255.4016433.7515651.2014905.95
Priya Ltd88.7084.5080.5076.7073.05
PVV Infra Ltd13.5913.1112.9712.4011.85
Quintegra Solutions Ltd1.020.990.950.910.87
Rasandik Engineering Industries India Ltd161.55153.90146.85139.90133.25
Rasoi Ltd43241.9541182.8539221.8037354.1035575.35
RDB Rasayans Ltd53.3552.2552.0051.3548.80
Ruby Cables Ltd19.0017.3516.5016.2015.40
Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd249.40249.10248.40246.60243.60
SFL International Ltd18.0517.7017.4017.1016.80
Shilpi Cable Technologies Ltd32.4530.9529.5028.1026.80
Shivalik Rasayan Ltd399.90386.00367.65350.15333.80
Shree Karthik Papers Ltd12.6712.6212.4311.8411.73
Surana Corporation Ltd1.751.691.611.541.47
Tarai Foods Ltd4.704.484.274.254.05
VCU Data Management Ltd17.0116.2015.4314.7014.00
Welspun India Ltd83.0082.4082.0081.9081.65
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd84.5580.5576.7575.8072.20
Wintac Ltd182.75178.25171.95165.05157.20
Yuken India Ltd1730.801726.201713.251711.601693.65
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)