Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
33246.70 33321.52 32886.93 193.66 0.59  
As On Dec 14, 2017
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameDec 14Dec 13Dec 12Dec 11Dec 8Sep 27Sep 13Jun 30Jun 19Jun 16
Artefact Projects Ltd50.1049.8548.9047.9545.7043.5541.5039.9038.0036.20
Bil Energy System Ltd1.681.611.541.471.401.341.281.221.171.12
Bilpower Ltd1.701.651.601.551.481.411.351.291.231.18
Cat Technologies Ltd0.900.860.820.790.760.730.700.670.640.61
Franklin Leasing & Finance Ltd30.9529.5529.0028.4028.2028.0527.1527.1026.1025.05
Himalya International Ltd35.5533.8032.9031.9530.0029.4028.9028.2526.9525.80
Jay Ushin Ltd624.05594.35566.05539.10513.45489.00475.20452.60448.90435.90
Khandwala Securities Ltd23.5722.4521.5520.5319.5618.6317.8417.0216.2115.44
Nagreeka Capital & Infrastructure Ltd74.3070.8067.4564.2561.2058.3055.5552.9550.4548.05
Regency Ceramics Ltd5.485.305.235.104.864.634.624.614.604.57
Silveroak Commercial Ltd3.503.343.193.042.902.772.642.522.402.29
Surya Chakra Power Corporation Ltd1.121.071.020.980.940.900.860.850.840.83
Twinstar Industries Ltd2.492.382.272.172.071.981.891.861.831.80
Unishire Urban Infra Ltd5.745.695.595.495.395.295.195.095.034.94
Virtual Global Education Ltd0.970.930.890.850.810.780.750.740.730.72
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)