Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
39140.28 39487.45 39083.16 -135.36 -0.34  
As On Apr 18, 2019
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameApr 18Apr 16Apr 15Apr 12Apr 11Mar 29Feb 6Jan 25Jan 22Jan 8
Esaar (India) Ltd1.561.531.501.481.461.441.421.401.381.36
Halder Venture Ltd48.8046.5044.3042.2040.2038.3036.5034.8033.1532.50
Jatalia Global Ventures Ltd7.467.327.187.046.916.786.656.526.406.28
Jyoti Structures Ltd4.224.023.833.653.483.323.173.022.882.75
Kilburn Chemicals Ltd55.5552.9550.4548.0545.8043.6541.6037.8534.4531.35
Lesha Industries Ltd2.062.021.991.961.871.791.711.631.551.48
Meenakshi Enterprises Ltd7.287.147.006.876.746.616.496.376.256.13
Nimbus Foods Industries Ltd0.790.780.770.760.750.740.730.720.710.70
Parle Software Ltd22.1521.1020.1019.1518.7818.4218.0617.7117.3717.03
Premier Pipes Ltd14.7514.4714.1913.9213.6513.3913.1312.8812.6312.39
PVV Infra Ltd28.3527.3026.3525.8524.8523.9023.2022.3021.5020.80
Ramsarup Industries Ltd0.630.600.580.560.540.520.500.480.460.44
Sahyog Multibase Ltd36.7536.0535.3534.7034.0533.4032.7532.1531.5530.95
Shree Precoated Steels Ltd1.111.061.010.970.930.890.850.810.780.75
Skyline Millars Ltd2.882.752.622.502.392.282.182.081.991.90
Solid Containers Ltd15.7015.4015.1014.8114.5214.2413.9713.3112.6812.08
Umiya Tubes Ltd11.8511.2910.7610.259.789.328.888.468.067.68
Vikas Proppant & Granite Ltd15.0114.7214.4414.1613.8913.6213.3613.1012.8512.60
Vivanta Industries Ltd7.497.146.806.486.185.895.615.355.104.86
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)