Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
31524.68 31729.88 31349.13 -270.78 -0.85  
As On Aug 18, 2017
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameAug 18Aug 17Aug 16Aug 14Aug 11Jun 27Mar 28Sep 2Aug 2Nov 6
Comfort Commotrade Ltd25.7525.2524.8024.3523.9023.4523.0022.5522.1521.10
Layla Textile and Traders Ltd12.1611.5911.0410.5210.029.559.108.678.267.87
Metkore Alloys & Industries Ltd4.454.244.043.853.673.503.343.193.042.90
MSR India Ltd35.0533.4031.8530.3528.9527.6026.3025.0523.9022.80
Saumya Consultants Ltd20.1519.2018.3017.4516.6515.9015.1714.4513.7713.12
Victory Paper & Boards (India) Ltd19.3318.4117.5416.7115.9215.1714.4513.7713.122.93
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)