Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
35470.35 35806.97 35430.11 -219.25 -0.61  
As On Jun 22, 2018
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameJun 22Jun 21Jun 20Jun 19Jun 18May 31May 30May 29May 22May 18
Amba Enterprises Ltd48.4046.1043.9541.9040.5038.7537.6535.9034.2031.10
ANG Industries Ltd3.903.723.553.393.233.082.952.862.852.75
Capital India Finance Ltd299.40285.15271.60258.70246.40234.70223.55212.95202.85193.20
Envair Electrodyne Ltd40.2038.3036.5034.8033.1531.6030.1028.7027.3526.05
Galaxy Bearings Ltd119.70117.40115.10112.85110.65108.50103.3598.4593.8089.35
Kartik Investments Trust Ltd394.05375.30357.45340.45324.25308.85294.15280.15266.85254.15
Marsons Ltd3.673.503.343.193.042.902.772.642.522.40
Oceanaa Biotek industries Ltd115.75110.25105.00100.0095.2590.7586.4582.3578.4574.75
Panafic Industrials Ltd0.750.720.690.660.630.600.580.560.540.52
Quantum Build-Tech Ltd1.711.631.561.491.421.361.301.251.201.15
Sanathnagar Enterprises Ltd27.1026.6026.1025.6025.1024.6524.2023.7523.3022.85
Surya Chakra Power Corporation Ltd0.850.810.780.750.720.690.660.630.600.58
Swaraj Automotives Ltd387.65380.05372.60365.30358.15351.15344.30337.55330.95324.50
Virgo Global Ltd0.400.390.380.370.360.350.340.330.320.31
Zenith Health Care Ltd2.092.052.011.981.951.861.781.701.621.55
Zim Laboratories Ltd324.65309.20294.50280.50267.15254.45242.35230.85219.90209.45
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)