Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
35907.00 35983.07 35707.29 150.74 0.42  
As On Feb 20, 2019
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameFeb 20Feb 19Feb 18Feb 15Feb 14Nov 14Nov 13Nov 12Nov 9Nov 7
Amit International Ltd3.543.383.223.072.942.802.672.552.432.32
Apoorva Leasing Finance & Investment Co Ltd28.1027.5527.0526.5526.0525.5525.0524.6024.1523.70
Assam Company India Ltd2.692.572.452.342.232.132.031.861.731.60
Bhagwandas Metals Ltd65.4063.9061.5059.2056.9054.5552.0050.2548.9048.40
Brijlaxmi Leasing & Finance Ltd3.743.673.603.533.473.313.163.012.872.74
Esaar (India) Ltd0.950.940.930.920.910.900.890.880.870.86
Gradiente Infotainment Ltd0.710.700.690.660.630.600.580.560.540.52
Krishna Ventures Ltd7.417.066.736.416.115.825.555.355.154.93
Medinova Diagnostic Services Ltd25.5024.3023.1522.0521.0020.0019.0518.1517.3016.50
NCC Blue Water Products Ltd9.409.229.048.878.708.538.378.218.057.90
Nimbus Foods Industries Ltd0.380.370.360.350.340.330.320.310.300.29
Phosphate Company Ltd80.5076.7073.0569.6066.3063.1560.1557.3054.6052.00
Pro Fin Capital Services Ltd265.40262.75260.40258.35257.35254.35253.10248.90247.65246.10
Safal Herbs Ltd1.701.621.551.481.411.351.291.231.181.13
Shree Global Tradefin Ltd2.662.542.422.312.202.112.011.921.831.75
SPS International Ltd16.7715.9815.2214.5013.8113.1612.5411.9511.3911.36
Stampede Capital Ltd1.151.101.051.000.960.920.880.840.800.77
Vikas Proppant & Granite Ltd7.217.076.946.816.686.556.436.316.196.07
Virgo Global Ltd3.213.153.093.032.982.932.882.832.782.73
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)