Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
33747.08 33817.09 33691.56 -97.78 -0.29  
As On Feb 21, 2018
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameFeb 21Feb 20Feb 19Feb 16Feb 15Jul 28Jul 27Jul 26Jul 24Jul 20
Bullish Bonds & Holdings Ltd68.2565.0061.9559.0056.2053.5551.0048.6044.2040.20
FCS Software Solutions Ltd0.340.330.320.310.300.290.280.270.260.25
J R Foods Ltd5.355.104.864.634.414.204.003.813.633.46
Niyogin Fintech Ltd118.40116.10113.85111.65109.50107.40105.30103.25101.2599.30
Parnami Credits Ltd15.9815.2214.5013.8113.1612.5411.9511.3910.8510.34
Risa International Ltd1.311.291.271.251.231.211.191.171.151.13
Sadhna Broadcast Ltd26.8625.5924.3823.2222.1221.0719.1617.4215.8413.20
Unishire Urban Infra Ltd9.028.888.748.648.538.418.338.228.078.03
Vikas Granaries Ltd10.029.559.108.678.267.877.507.156.816.50
Zenith Birla (India) Ltd1.221.171.121.071.020.980.940.900.860.82
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)