Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
34865.10 35008.65 34559.98 131.52 0.38  
As On Oct 12, 2018
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameOct 12Oct 11Oct 10Oct 9Oct 8Sep 28Sep 25Sep 17Sep 12Sep 11
Ashari Agencies Ltd30.1530.0529.7029.0528.5028.1027.6027.1526.7026.30
Coastal Corporation Ltd206.35196.55187.20178.30169.85161.80158.65155.55152.50149.55
Dalal Street Investments Ltd377.80370.40363.15356.05349.10342.30335.60329.05322.60316.30
Jai Mata Glass Ltd0.350.340.330.320.310.300.290.280.270.26
Mishtann Foods Ltd96.2594.4092.5590.7589.0087.3085.6083.9582.3580.75
Orient Tradelink Ltd8.268.127.987.837.687.537.467.327.187.04
OTCO International Ltd19.0518.7018.3518.0017.7517.4517.1516.8516.5516.27
Prakash Steelage Ltd0.420.400.390.380.370.360.350.340.330.32
Punjab Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd81.7080.1078.5577.0575.8074.5073.0571.6570.2568.90
Pushpanjali Floriculture Ltd24.5023.3522.2521.2020.2019.2518.3517.5016.7015.92
Quantum Build-Tech Ltd5.765.655.545.445.345.245.145.044.954.86
Rajasthan Tube Manufacturing Co Ltd19.1018.3017.4516.6215.8315.0814.3713.6913.0412.42
Rama Paper Mills Ltd32.2531.6531.0530.4529.9029.3528.8028.2527.7027.20
Sawaca Business Machines Ltd2.182.081.991.901.811.731.701.681.651.62
Shukra Jewellery Ltd21.6021.2020.2019.2518.3517.5016.7015.9515.2014.50
Sportking India Ltd549.00522.90498.00474.30451.75430.25421.85413.60405.50397.55
T. Spiritual World Ltd0.540.520.500.480.460.440.420.400.390.38
Tiaan Ayurvedic & Herbs Ltd156.55153.95153.40148.40144.00138.00136.90134.55133.50132.30
United Van Der Horst Ltd30.9030.3029.7529.2028.6528.1027.5527.0526.5526.05
Vaarad Ventures Ltd14.7714.4914.2113.9413.6713.4113.1513.1412.8912.64
Vikas Proppant & Granite Ltd1.621.591.561.531.501.481.461.441.421.40
Yamuna Syndicate Ltd18842.3517945.1017090.6016276.8015501.7514763.6014474.1514190.3513912.1513639.40
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)