Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
35779.07 35826.58 35167.47 629.06 1.79  
As On Dec 11, 2018
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameDec 11Dec 10Dec 7Dec 6Dec 5Nov 30Nov 29Nov 28Nov 27Nov 26
Cranes Software International Ltd1.901.811.731.651.621.591.561.531.501.48
Econo Trade India Ltd11.6411.4211.2010.9910.7810.5710.3710.179.989.79
Generic Pharmasec Ltd107.45105.35100.3595.6091.0586.7582.6578.7575.0071.45
Gujarat Lease Financing Ltd1.861.781.701.621.551.481.411.351.291.23
Kushal Ltd33.9532.3530.8529.4028.8528.3027.7527.2526.7526.25
Maestros Electronics & Telecommun. Systems Ltd50.7048.3546.1043.9543.1042.3041.5040.7039.9539.20
Mishtann Foods Ltd19.8519.5019.1518.8018.4518.1017.7517.4417.1016.77
Omkar Speciality Chemicals Ltd18.4817.6016.7715.9815.3314.6013.9113.2512.6212.02
Orient Tradelink Ltd14.4613.8013.3112.6812.4412.2011.9711.7411.5111.29
Pushpanjali Floriculture Ltd51.6550.6549.7048.7547.8046.9046.0045.1044.2543.40
Quantum Build-Tech Ltd8.588.428.268.107.957.807.657.507.367.22
Shivansh Finserve Ltd2.082.042.001.911.821.741.661.591.521.45
Skyline Millars Ltd3.823.713.543.383.323.263.203.143.083.02
TechNVision Ventures Ltd164.25161.05157.90154.85151.85148.90146.00143.15140.35137.60
Virgo Global Ltd1.361.341.321.301.281.261.201.151.101.05
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)