Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
34613.20 34644.28 34505.62 111.93 0.32  
As On Apr 25, 2018
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameApr 25Apr 24Apr 23Apr 20Apr 19Apr 18Mar 22Mar 20Mar 5Feb 26
Amsons Apparels Ltd2.492.382.272.172.071.981.891.801.721.64
Anshus Clothing Ltd1.801.721.641.571.501.431.371.311.271.26
Kanpur Plastipack Ltd158.75154.90154.45147.95140.30137.65137.10135.05132.55132.50
Kilpest India Ltd172.35165.50157.90151.20145.00143.80142.75136.00132.65132.15
Niyogin Fintech Ltd112.45110.25108.10106.05104.00102.00100.1598.2096.3094.45
Odyssey Corporation Ltd2.051.981.891.801.721.641.571.501.431.37
Organic Coatings Ltd16.3516.1915.6014.8614.1613.4912.8512.2411.6611.11
Sharp India Ltd57.1554.4552.9550.4548.0545.8043.6541.6039.6537.80
Twenty First Century Management Services Ltd43.4042.5541.7540.9540.1539.4038.6537.9037.2036.50
Zenith Exports Ltd119.85114.15108.75103.6098.7094.0089.5581.4574.0567.35
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)