Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
37921.72 37955.97 37840.16 258.16 0.69  
As On Aug 16, 2018
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameAug 16Aug 14Aug 13Aug 10Aug 9Jul 24Jun 27Jun 25May 29May 25
Accel Transmatic Ltd6.446.145.595.094.634.414.204.003.813.63
Albert David Ltd562.15549.90512.60456.70417.70416.70408.00402.65400.00399.25
Alora Trading Company Ltd2.862.732.602.482.372.262.162.062.021.99
Atlas Jewellery India Ltd304.15298.20292.40286.70281.10275.60270.20264.95260.35255.25
California Software Company Ltd45.2043.2041.4541.3539.9539.1037.2536.1534.5033.00
Chokhani Securities Ltd285.85272.45259.50247.15235.40224.20213.55203.40199.45195.55
Dalal Street Investments Ltd182.25178.70175.20171.80168.45165.15161.95158.80155.70152.65
Danube Industries Ltd4.314.113.923.743.573.403.243.093.032.98
Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd3.363.203.052.912.782.652.532.412.302.24
EMCO Ltd13.6513.0012.3911.8011.2410.7110.339.849.388.94
Gangotri Textiles Ltd1.901.811.731.651.581.511.441.381.321.26
Goldstone Technologies Ltd23.9222.7921.7120.6819.7018.7717.8817.0316.2215.45
Gorani Industries Ltd30.7029.3028.5027.1525.9024.7523.6022.5521.5020.50
Gujarat Poly Electronics Ltd21.1320.1319.1818.2717.4016.5815.8315.0814.8014.10
Jagan Lamps Ltd15.3014.7514.0513.4012.7712.1911.6111.0610.9010.48
KIC Metaliks Ltd370.45352.85336.05320.05304.85290.35276.55263.40258.25253.20
Kushal Ltd50.2050.1049.6049.5049.4049.2549.2048.9548.8048.70
Kwality Ltd22.3121.2520.2419.3018.3917.5216.6915.9015.1514.43
Mid East Portfolio Management Ltd4.194.124.043.973.903.843.773.703.533.37
Mishtann Foods Ltd44.2542.1540.1538.2536.4534.7533.1031.5530.0528.65
National Plywood Industries Ltd23.4722.3621.3020.2919.3318.4117.5416.7115.9215.17
Premier Synthetics Ltd276.95273.95271.00268.05264.55261.70260.50259.20258.90258.60
Richirich Inventures Ltd3.853.723.553.403.353.203.103.002.902.80
Sawaca Business Machines Ltd0.790.760.740.710.680.620.570.520.500.48
Shilpi Cable Technologies Ltd4.514.304.104.043.853.673.513.363.203.05
Shree Surgovind Tradelink Ltd65.2564.0063.1061.9059.0056.2053.5551.0048.6046.30
Sportking India Ltd202.20192.60183.45174.75166.45158.55151.00148.05145.15142.35
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd1.261.201.151.101.051.000.980.940.930.92
Suraj Products Ltd34.2532.6531.1029.6528.2526.9525.7024.5023.3522.25
Switching Technologies Gunther Ltd72.3068.9065.6562.5559.6056.8054.1051.5549.1046.80
Tanfac Industries Ltd227.10216.30197.30179.40163.10155.60153.30141.10124.60115.30
TechNVision Ventures Ltd62.5561.3560.1559.0057.8556.7555.6554.6053.5552.50
Tiaan Ayurvedic & Herbs Ltd72.9069.4567.0563.9561.8559.0558.1055.7055.4054.55
Vipul Organics Ltd233.60230.55229.65228.40226.25223.90220.90219.00212.85184.10
Yamuna Syndicate Ltd5502.555002.354547.603789.703158.103007.752864.552728.152598.252474.55
Zenlabs Ethica Ltd96.7092.1087.7583.6079.6575.9572.4569.0065.7562.65
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)