Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
32389.96 32663.06 32319.37 -194.39 -0.60  
As On Oct 19, 2017
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameOct 19Oct 18Oct 17Oct 16Oct 13Sep 11Jul 20Jul 18Jul 17Jul 14
Adhunik Industries Ltd54.7553.3050.8048.4046.5544.4042.3041.7039.7537.90
Alora Trading Company Ltd12.2211.9911.7611.5311.3111.0910.8810.6710.4710.27
Avantel Ltd320.35312.10297.25283.10269.65256.85244.65243.30238.35227.00
Avon Lifesciences Ltd10.9810.469.979.509.058.627.847.136.495.41
BCC Fuba India Ltd17.5217.4716.6415.8515.1014.3913.7113.0612.4411.85
Coastal Corporation Ltd64.5564.2061.1558.2555.5052.9050.4048.0045.7543.60
Combat Drugs Ltd20.0219.9719.0218.1217.2616.4415.6614.9214.2113.54
Fredun Pharmaceuticals Ltd104.30104.0599.1094.4089.9585.7081.6577.8074.1070.60
IFB Industries Ltd907.25858.50812.90809.20795.10776.50774.10746.60727.40721.30
Indian Sucrose Ltd59.2056.9054.3551.8049.3547.0044.8042.7040.7040.50
Kanchi Karpooram Ltd138.55135.85133.20130.60128.05125.55123.10120.70118.35116.05
Mauria Udyog Ltd122.90119.95114.25108.85103.7098.8094.1085.5577.8070.75
Morarka Finance Ltd39.3037.4535.7034.0032.4030.9029.4528.0526.7525.50
P C Products India Ltd33.2531.7030.2028.8027.4526.1524.9523.8022.7021.65
Padmalaya Telefilms Ltd6.476.446.175.995.765.585.515.325.225.15
Pioneer Investcorp Ltd72.2568.8565.6062.5059.5557.5056.8551.7047.0046.25
Premier Pipes Ltd4.414.204.003.813.633.463.303.153.002.86
Rama Vision Ltd13.1112.4911.9011.3410.8010.299.809.348.908.48
Regent Enterprises Ltd5.505.405.305.205.105.004.924.834.744.65
Risa International Ltd1.541.471.401.341.281.221.171.121.071.02
Sayaji Industries Ltd323.40308.00293.35279.40266.10253.45241.40229.95219.000.00
Shalimar Wires Industries Ltd19.9519.0018.1017.2416.4215.6414.9013.5512.3211.20
Shelter Infra Projects Ltd7.316.976.646.336.035.755.485.224.984.75
Shree Ganesh Biotech India Ltd236.15224.95214.25204.05185.50168.65153.35128.70107.25102.15
Simran Farms Ltd102.20100.2098.2596.3594.5093.5091.7089.9588.2086.50
Vama Industries Ltd31.6529.7027.0025.9025.8525.6524.9524.8524.0023.75
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)