Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
29918.40 30067.64 29848.21 -111.34 -0.37  
As On Apr 28, 2017
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameApr 28Apr 27Apr 26Apr 25Apr 24Apr 21Apr 20Mar 31Mar 30Mar 29
Agio Paper & Industries Ltd3.443.383.323.263.203.143.092.952.822.69
Archana Software Ltd4.133.943.763.593.423.263.122.982.862.73
Asahi Infrastructure & Projects Ltd1.341.321.301.281.261.241.221.201.181.16
Asit C Mehta Financial Services ltd37.1035.3533.7032.1030.6029.1527.8026.5025.2524.05
Atishay Ltd93.0091.2089.4587.7086.0084.3582.7081.1079.5578.00
Best Steel Logistics Ltd100.6099.9599.2598.6598.0597.7597.1096.5096.1095.60
Ceejay Finance Ltd116.75111.20105.95100.9596.1591.6087.2579.3572.1565.60
Diamant Infrastructure Ltd1.121.071.020.980.940.900.860.820.790.76
eDynamics Solutions Ltd13.7313.1712.7212.6611.5111.4911.4611.2311.1611.05
FGP Ltd2.612.492.382.272.172.071.981.891.801.72
GTV Engineering Ltd31.8530.3528.9527.6026.3025.0523.9022.8021.7520.75
Gujarat Raffia Industries Ltd28.0526.7525.5024.3523.2022.1021.0520.0519.1018.20
IFM Impex Global Ltd5.124.894.664.444.234.033.843.663.493.33
Jaihind Synthetics Ltd4.294.093.903.723.553.393.233.082.942.80
Kanishk Steel Industries Ltd12.1211.5511.0010.489.999.529.078.648.237.84
Kay Power & Paper Ltd4.904.814.724.634.544.464.384.304.224.14
KGN Enterprises Ltd6.776.646.516.396.276.156.035.925.815.70
Khator Fibre & Fabrics Ltd22.0021.4220.4019.5418.6217.7416.9016.1015.8515.20
Layla Textile and Traders Ltd57.5556.6556.0055.0554.2053.2052.2551.7051.0550.20
M B Parikh Finstock Ltd8.208.178.017.937.787.637.497.146.806.48
Mahaveer Infoway Ltd3.213.062.922.792.662.542.422.312.202.17
MPL Plastics Ltd29.6028.2026.9025.6524.4523.3022.2021.1520.1519.20
Nalin Lease Finance Ltd19.0118.2717.4016.6415.8515.1614.4413.7613.1112.49
Narendra Properties Ltd14.7414.0413.3812.7512.1511.5811.0310.5110.019.54
Padmalaya Telefilms Ltd6.015.755.485.224.984.754.534.324.123.93
Phaarmasia Ltd30.1528.7527.4026.1024.9023.7522.6521.6020.6019.65
Phoenix International Ltd15.1014.7114.0113.3512.7212.1211.5511.0010.8010.29
Phoenix Township Ltd13.5112.8712.2611.6811.1310.6010.109.629.178.74
Premier Synthetics Ltd42.6041.8041.0040.2039.4538.7037.9537.2536.5534.85
Ram Minerals and Chemicals Ltd21.7021.6021.5521.4521.3521.2021.0520.9020.7020.43
Regency Investments Ltd31.0029.6528.2526.9525.7024.5024.3024.0023.5523.40
Regency Trust Ltd2.262.222.182.142.102.062.021.991.961.93
Regent Enterprises Ltd3.243.153.072.952.812.682.562.442.332.22
Royal Cushion Vinyl Products Ltd6.876.556.245.955.675.405.154.914.904.72
Rubra Medicaments Ltd1.931.901.871.841.811.781.751.721.691.66
Sakthi Finance Ltd40.1039.7038.3035.9534.4034.1033.8033.7533.6532.95
Shivansh Finserve Ltd3.213.062.922.792.662.542.422.312.202.10
Sylph Technologies Ltd4.544.464.384.304.224.144.063.993.923.85
Thacker & Company Ltd361.70344.50328.10312.50298.00284.00271.00258.10245.85234.15
TPI India Ltd2.592.472.362.252.152.051.961.871.501.25
Twenty First Century Management Services Ltd25.3524.9024.4524.0023.5523.1022.6522.2521.8521.45
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)