Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
39122.96 39300.02 39021.70 -71.53 -0.18  
As On Jun 24, 2019
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameJun 24Jun 21Jun 20Jun 19Jun 18May 31May 30May 29May 23May 22
Alchemist Corporation Ltd12.9312.6812.4412.2011.9711.7411.5111.2911.0710.86
Asit C Mehta Financial Services ltd25.7524.5524.1023.6523.2022.7522.3521.9521.5521.15
Chandra Prabhu International Ltd32.1531.5530.0528.6527.3026.5025.2524.0522.9521.90
Goenka Business & Finance Ltd1.000.990.980.970.930.890.850.810.780.75
Panth Infinity Ltd118.80116.70115.05113.95112.00110.20108.20106.15104.25102.90
Premier Synthetics Ltd9.529.349.168.998.828.658.498.338.178.01
Rajesh Exports Ltd727.15724.15722.30696.70688.75685.05681.90670.10657.30657.25
Som Datt Finance Corporation Ltd7.187.046.916.786.656.526.406.286.166.04
SVC Industries Ltd1.481.461.441.421.401.341.281.221.171.12
Sword & Shield Pharma Ltd5.695.585.495.415.315.215.115.014.924.83
Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd9540.009292.559100.608800.008713.108400.008350.008281.008200.008150.00
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)